Ranking


   

All time

   
# Contestant AC
1 Krzysztof Olejnik (Krzychuo)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
464
2 Jakub Trela (kubat)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
270
3 Igor Hańczaruk (szaranczuk)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
256
4 Mateusz Pietrowcow (MatueszP)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
246
5 Damian Sosulski (damianides)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
206
6 Karol Dziekan (Dario)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
197
7 Konrad Spyrka (Fonter)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
190
8 Antoni Gacek (antosz420)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
188
9 Kacper Wojtkielewicz (pasjans)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
184
10 Jan Kozubal (Janko)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
183
11 Jakub Szydło (sidlee)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
181
12 Zachary Radzik (Zachary R)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
171
12 Jakub Czogalla (Jakub Czogalla)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
171
14 Jakub Woźniak (JakubWoxniak)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im.Jana Kasprowicza w Świdnicy, Świdnica
170
15 Mateusz Włodarczyk (Mateusz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
167
16 Michał Dziedzic (MichuD07)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
166
17 eliasz miczejko (eliasz)
ILO, Białystok
165
18 Mateusz Królicki (mateus)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
164
19 Tobiasz Szymański (tobiash)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8, Wrocław
160
20 Mateusz Statkiewicz (MateuszS)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
159
21 Milena Bagińska (Miku_)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
158
22 Marko Savytskyy (YuTszu)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
151
22 Kinga Równicka (Kiniara)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
151
22 Piotr Szymański (Pietruszka)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
151
22 Jan Zachar (pava)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
151
26 Filip Mucha (Piopsztok)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
150
27 Jan Myszka (jmyszka)
Szkola w Chmurze, Wroclaw
147
28 Maciej Diesner (MaciejDiesner)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
146
29 Mikołaj Kazimierczak (Dorkikann)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
144
30 Szymon Bomba (SzymonBomba)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
143
30 Oliwier Polak (Kangurur)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
143
32 Filip Dawidziuk (Fifekkk)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
139
33 Konrad Marak (knord8)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
138
34 Natan Głowacki (NatanG)
Uniwersytet Jagielloński, Kraków
136
34 Paweł Żurawicki (Pazur2Pazur)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
136
36 Wiktor Jokiel (WiktorJokiel)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
135
37 Magdalena Pawicka (magdapawicka)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
132
37 Adam Wojtiuk (AdamWojtiuk)
ILO, Białystok
132
39 Filip Szczepański (Filip)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
131
40 Krzysztof Cholewa (bornikard)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
129
41 Maciej Kupiec (Kojfer)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
128
42 Adrian Gil (Rattus Norvegikus)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
127
42 Tymon Silmanowicz (Tymon )
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
127
42 Ryszard Augustyn (Ryszard)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
127
45 Patryk Kowiel (Patryk)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
126
45 Zuzia Kieś (zuz.ia99_)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
126
47 Witold Madej (PoliteCypress34)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
122
48 Ryszard Kępa (Richi008)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
121
49 Amelia Stanisławska (Amelia Stanislawska)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
120
49 Adam Mosiek (Admo)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
120
51 Iryna Hrudzinina (Iryhru09)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
118
51 Mateusz Jurach (mat_jur)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
118
51 Anna Rogowicz Garay (SoRogowicz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
118
54 Tomasz Kośnikowski (toko)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
113
54 Hanna Dolińska (handol)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
113
56 Mikołaj Romanowicz (mikrom)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
111
56 Bartosz Szczerbiński (BSC)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
111
58 Damian Kruglicz (DamianKr)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
110
58 Pawciuuu Komarek (Paweł K)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
110
58 Olga Kraszewska (Olgak)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
110
61 Mateusz Kępski (niewiem123)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
109
62 Jakub Orłowski (Dax)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
108
63 Kamil Perkowski (kamper)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
105
64 Franciszek Kurlej (Franek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
104

Last two weeks

   
# Contestant AC
53 Antoni Mossakowski (AntiMoss)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Jakub Woźniak (JakubWoxniak)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im.Jana Kasprowicza w Świdnicy, Świdnica
1
53 Kacper Wojtkielewicz (pasjans)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
1
53 Karol Dziekan (Dario)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
1
53 Adam Wystrychowski (adamkaktus)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
1
53 Antoni Surmiak (ian2aneam)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Wojciech Podoluk (Swistak)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 mirek Sniegon (mireksn)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Paweł Ściegienko (Pawel123)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
1
53 Urszula Pandel (ulap)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
1
53 Krzysiek Rojek (afedafed)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
1
53 Miłosz Popowicz (MiloszPopowicz)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr.91, Wrocław
1
53 Jakub Gulewicz (Jakub)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Daria Lobas (DaniraSilla)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Igor Jurewicz (igorjurewicz)
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku, Białystok
1
53 Mateusz Diesner (MateuszDiesner)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Alan Poczekajło (Alan)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Michał Gomulski (Gomul)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Piotr Szymański (Pietruszka)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Maria Głód (marglo7)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Mikolaj Olizarowski (Mikolaj_Oli)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Michał Witkowski (ShadowSeal04)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Jan Koperek (jank)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 DaniilLapko DaniilLapko (DaniilLapko)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Michał Tarnowski (Michal)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Maksim Trulyaev (mister_M)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Gustaw Borgosz (gucoslaw)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Konrad Spyrka (Fonter)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Szymon Tomzik (Szymon)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Maja Dawidziuk (majuszeek)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
1
53 Marcin Włodarczak (m4rc1n3q)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Filip Pawicki (Filip2010)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Mariusza Zaruskiego, Wrocław
1
53 Paweł Blicharski (Pawelpawel)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Maja Wieczorek (majawieczorek)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 76, Wrocław
1
53 Kacper Nowak (Kacper_Now)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
1
53 Szymon Kozłowski (szykoz)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
1
53 Iga Lorenc (iga)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1