Ranking


   

All time

   
# Contestant AC
255 Kacper Arendt (Kacper_A)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
33
255 Paweł Ściegienko (Pawel123)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
33
255 Jacek Markiewicz (Jacolek320)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
33

Last two weeks

   
# Contestant AC
1 Kyryll Leksiunin (kyryll_leksiunin)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Mariusza Zaruskiego, Wrocław
27
2 Małgorzata Jakubowska (gwiazdeczka)
Politechnika Wrocławska, Wrocław
22
3 Michal Zagrajek (michalzagrajek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
10
4 Konrad Szymański (konradsh)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
8
5 Nina Monachowicz (ninmon)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
7
5 Jan Kropidłowski (Jasiex76)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 76, Wrocław
7
7 Tobiasz Szymański (tobiash)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8, Wrocław
6
7 Cezary Dawidowicz (CezaryDawidowicz999)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
6
7 Adam Wyszkowski (AdamWysz)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
6
10 Michał Sulęcki (micsul)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
5
10 Igor Witka (IgorWitka)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
5
10 Dominik Ksiezopolski (DominikK)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
5
10 Marcin Osiński (Malin365)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
5
10 Ignacy Feluś (igig)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
5
15 Kacper Krymarys (MielkiWurzyn1)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
4
15 Mikołaj Romanowicz (mikrom)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
4
15 leon ronczewski (matiszaleniec)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
4
18 Tomasz Spychała (TomaszSpychala)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
18 Paweł Szkolny (pawel1232435_-)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
18 Amadeusz Gałaszewski (Sum)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
18 Bartłomiej Czwordon (BartlomiejCzwordon)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
18 Hanna Dolińska (handol)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
3
18 Amelia Mrozowicz (Ameliaaaaa)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
18 Zuzanna Czubińska (CHYBAZuzia)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 76, Wrocław
3
18 Mateusz Grygiel (Gryglo)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
26 Wiktor Kulig (Rking)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
26 Witold Madej (PoliteCypress34)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
2
26 Konrad Kaźmierczak (Konrad)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
2
26 Mateusz Królicki (mateus)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
26 Emilia Ciecierska (Emilia_Ciecierska)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
26 Agnieszka Rudy (Agui42)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
26 Igor Hańczaruk (szaranczuk)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
2
26 Michał Graca (Michal_Graca)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
26 Bartek Stadnik (BartekStadnik)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
26 Heorhi Vydzerka (Heorhi_1)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
26 Mrcelina Wawrzyńczyk (Marcelina)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
26 Adam Kudła (Kudelek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
26 Tymon Durlej (Tymond)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
2
26 Aleksandra Kubiak (olakub)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
26 Mikolaj Surowiec (mSuro_)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
26 Klaudia Kramarz (Klaudia_Kramarz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
26 Amelia Stanisławska (Amelia Stanislawska)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
26 Maja Pytel (Shinson)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
26 Oleksii Goncharuk (A)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
2
26 Robert Chojnowski (robertdziubus)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
2
26 Filip Dawidziuk (Fifekkk)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
2
26 Tsima lazarchyk (tims_gt)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
26 Tymon Silmanowicz (Tymon )
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
26 jan szostek (3_s1)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
2
26 Marko Savytskyy (YuTszu)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
26 matthew bush (mateusz_wilgosz)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
2
26 Juliusz Ambrozik (JulekA)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
53 Bartosz Gordziewicz (Bartosz_Gordziewicz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Adam Lipski (AdamLipski)
ILO, Białystok
1
53 Oliwia Szczawińska (oliszc)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
1
53 Natalia Werdoni (Verna)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
1
53 Bartosz Kruczkowski (BK)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
1
53 Filip Szczepański (Filip)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Mateusz Statkiewicz (MateuszS)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Filip Mucha (Piopsztok)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Ryszard Augustyn (Ryszard)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Jakub Czogalla (Jakub Czogalla)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Leon Kapela (LeonK)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
53 Oskar Wesołowski (Oskarek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1