Ranking


   

All time

   
# Contestant AC
64 Olga Kraszewska (Olgak)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
110
66 Bartosz Olizarowski (Bartek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
108
66 Jakub Orłowski (Dax)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
108
68 Ignacy Feluś (igig)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
107
68 Paweł Szkolny (pawel1232435_-)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
107
68 Franciszek Kurlej (Franek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
107
71 Emilia Ciecierska (Emilia_Ciecierska)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
104
72 Szymon Kozłowski (szykoz)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
101
72 Jan Makuła (Jan Makuła)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
101
74 Zuzanna Tuszewska (ZuziaTuszewska)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
100
74 Mrcelina Wawrzyńczyk (Marcelina)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
100
76 Kacper Popek (Kacper)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
99
77 Krzysztof Dębicki (publiczny1234)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
98
77 Karol Żeleźnik (kzeleznik)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
98
79 Tymon Lorek (LorekT)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
97
79 Tomasz Pluta (Tomasz Pluta)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
97
79 Michal Zagrajek (michalzagrajek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
97
79 Krzysztof Lipiński (Krz)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
97
79 Patryk Ptasznik (N0T4U)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im Tadeusza Kościuszki, Legnica
97
84 Maciej Boroń (HannibalBarca)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
96
85 Mateusz Grygiel (Gryglo)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
95
85 Jakub Deroń (jakder)
II LO im. Księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Białystok
95
85 Maksymilian Górski (mak_gor)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
95
88 Illia Vereskun (Illia)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
93
89 Oleksii Goncharuk (A)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
92
89 Maja Dawidziuk (majuszeek)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
92
91 Michał Hajac (Zniizer)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
91
92 Jan Adamski (Jan Adamski )
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
90
93 Ksawier Krajewski (Ksawierov_7)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
89
94 Kamil Januszkiewicz (kamjan)
II LO im. Księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Białystok
88
94 Filip Wądołowski (Filip1234)
II LO im. Księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Białystok
88
96 Beniamin Świerczyński (beniaminS)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
87
96 Adam Wyszkowski (AdamWysz)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
87
98 Jan Koperek (jank)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
86
99 Iga Lorenc (iga)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
85
99 Mikołaj Karbowniczek (Karbool07)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
85
101 Marcel Góralczyk (Major1)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
84
101 Weronika Bala (wera.bala)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
84
101 Bartosz Kruczkowski (BK)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
84
104 Mikołaj Ciszewski (Dziki_szczur)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
83
104 Michał Sulęcki (micsul)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
83
106 Tomasz Faraniec (Tomek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
82
106 Adam Lipski (AdamLipski)
ILO, Białystok
82
106 Adam Gut (d3scaler)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
82
106 Inga Pyrcz (Ingag)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
82
106 Robert Chojnowski (robertdziubus)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
82
111 Daria Lobas (DaniraSilla)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
81
111 Nina Monachowicz (ninmon)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
81
111 Oliwia Szczawińska (oliszc)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
81
114 Amelia Skurska (amesku)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
80
114 Marcin Kański (tolemac)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
80
116 Maja Hryń (maja_973)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
77
116 Alan Poczekajło (Alan)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
77
118 Amelia Korzeniowska (amelia)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
76
118 Marcin Włodarczak (m4rc1n3q)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
76
120 Agnieszka Rudy (Agui42)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
75
120 Michał Gomulski (Gomul)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
75
122 Michał Tarnowski (Michal)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
74
122 Heorhi Vydzerka (Heorhi_1)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
74
122 Tymon Durlej (Tymond)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
74
125 Natalia Werdoni (Verna)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
73
126 Mikołaj Kargol (Kargolq)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
72
127 Marcin Zieliński (marzielek)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
71
128 Kacper Nowak (Kacper_Now)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
70

Last two weeks

   
# Contestant AC
1 Bartosz Trochimczuk (btrochim)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
40
2 Filip Wądołowski (Filip1234)
II LO im. Księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Białystok
11
3 Krystian Jeziorek (Kryst)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
3 Mateusz Maciąg (MatiGGFG)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
3 Michał Szczepański (Michuu777)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
3 Szymon Kopanicki (Tylko_task)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
3 Piotr Kościelny (petereq)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
3 Anna Kowalik (AnnaKowalik)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
3 Maks G. (oojji)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
3 Marzena Rykała (mrykala)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
3 Kalina Kozieł (kalina)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
3 Lilunia Żeleźnik (Lilka)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 24, Wrocław
6
3 Kazimierz Kaczmarzyk (kazimierzkaczmarzyk)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
14 Emilia Ciecierska (Emilia_Ciecierska)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
5
14 Kuba Jóźwik (Kubeks55)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
5
14 Aleksander Bil (a1eksiuu)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
5
14 Wojciech Pawlicki (Misjako)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
5
14 Igor Gieroń (KebabEnjoyer)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
5
14 Aleksander Mól (AleksanderMol)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
5
14 Zygmunt Woźniak (GitaraEnjoyer)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
5
21 Mikolaj Olizarowski (Mikolaj_Oli)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
4
21 Mikołaj Ziewacz (mziewacz)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
4
21 Anna Sawczuk (ania)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
4
21 Radosław Helm (radoslawhelm)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
4
25 Paweł Szkolny (pawel1232435_-)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
25 Dominik Ksiezopolski (DominikK)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
25 Michal Zagrajek (michalzagrajek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
25 Agnieszka Rudy (Agui42)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
29 Wiktor Jokiel (WiktorJokiel)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
29 Paweł Blicharski (Pawelpawel)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
29 Mateusz Pietrowcow (MatueszP)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
2
29 Alan Poczekajło (Alan)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
29 Klaudia Kramarz (Klaudia_Kramarz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
29 Urszula Pandel (ulap)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
2
29 Adam Kudła (Kudelek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
29 Tomasz Uram (TomaszUram)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
29 Wiktor Kulig (Rking)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
29 Marek Łącznik (orkur)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
2
29 Igor Witka (IgorWitka)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
29 Michał Tarnowski (Michal)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
29 Konrad Marak (knord8)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
29 Daria Lobas (DaniraSilla)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
29 Marcel Szelwiga (Ramzel2)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
2
29 Wojciech Podoluk (Swistak)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
45 Gustaw Borgosz (gucoslaw)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
45 Mikolaj Surowiec (mSuro_)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
45 Natalia Werdoni (Verna)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
1
45 Antoni Gacek (antosz420)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
45 Kinga Równicka (Kiniara)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
45 Bartosz Kruczkowski (BK)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
1
45 Mikołaj Kazimierczak (Dorkikann)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
45 Amelia Stanisławska (Amelia Stanislawska)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
45 Bartek Stadnik (BartekStadnik)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
45 Leon Kapela (LeonK)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
45 Oskar wesolowski (Oskarek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
45 Jakub Szydło (sidlee)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
1
45 Marcin Osiński (Malin365)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
45 Kacper Wojtkielewicz (pasjans)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
1
45 Antoni Surmiak (ian2aneam)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
45 mirek Sniegon (mireksn)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
45 Amadeusz Gałaszewski (Sum)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
45 Krzysztof Lipiński (Krz)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
45 Jakub Gulewicz (Jakub)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
45 Mateusz Diesner (MateuszDiesner)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1