Ranking


   

All time

   
# Contestant AC
1 Krzysztof Olejnik (Krzychuo)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
464
2 Jakub Trela (kubat)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
273
3 Igor Hańczaruk (szaranczuk)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
257
4 Mateusz Pietrowcow (MatueszP)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
246
5 Damian Sosulski (damianides)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
206
6 Karol Dziekan (Dario)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
197
7 Konrad Spyrka (Fonter)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
192
8 Antoni Gacek (antosz420)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
190
9 Kacper Wojtkielewicz (pasjans)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
185
10 Jan Kozubal (Janko)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
183
11 Jakub Szydło (sidlee)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
182
12 Zachary Radzik (Zachary R)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
181
13 Jakub Woźniak (JakubWoxniak)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im.Jana Kasprowicza w Świdnicy, Świdnica
180
14 eliasz miczejko (eliasz)
ILO, Białystok
178
15 Tobiasz Szymański (tobiash)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8, Wrocław
173
16 Jakub Czogalla (Jakub Czogalla)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
172
17 Mateusz Włodarczyk (Mateusz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
169
18 Michał Dziedzic (MichuD07)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
166
19 Mateusz Królicki (mateus)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
164
20 Mateusz Statkiewicz (MateuszS)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
163
21 Milena Bagińska (Miku_)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
161
22 Piotr Szymański (Pietruszka)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
158
23 Maciej Diesner (MaciejDiesner)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
156
24 Filip Mucha (Piopsztok)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
154
25 Damian Kruglicz (DamianKr)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
153
26 Marko Savytskyy (YuTszu)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
152
26 Konrad Marak (knord8)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
152
28 Kinga Równicka (Kiniara)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
151
28 Jan Zachar (pava)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
151
30 Mikołaj Kazimierczak (Dorkikann)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
149
31 Jan Myszka (jmyszka)
Szkola w Chmurze, Wroclaw
147
32 Szymon Bomba (SzymonBomba)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
144
33 Oliwier Polak (Kangurur)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
143
34 Filip Dawidziuk (Fifekkk)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
139
35 Wiktor Jokiel (WiktorJokiel)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
137
36 Natan Głowacki (NatanG)
Uniwersytet Jagielloński, Kraków
136
36 Paweł Żurawicki (Pazur2Pazur)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
136
38 Adam Wojtiuk (AdamWojtiuk)
ILO, Białystok
134
39 Filip Szczepański (Filip)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
133
40 Magdalena Pawicka (magdapawicka)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
132
41 Tymon Silmanowicz (Tymon )
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
130
42 Krzysztof Cholewa (bornikard)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
129
43 Ryszard Augustyn (Ryszard)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
128
43 Maciej Kupiec (Kojfer)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
128
45 Adrian Gil (Rattus Norvegikus)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
127
45 Witold Madej (PoliteCypress34)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
127
47 Patryk Kowiel (Patryk)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
126
47 Zuzia Kieś (zuz.ia99_)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
126
49 Ryszard Kępa (Richi008)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
121
49 Amelia Stanisławska (Amelia Stanislawska)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
121
51 Adam Mosiek (Admo)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
120
52 Anna Rogowicz Garay (SoRogowicz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
118
52 Iryna Hrudzinina (Iryhru09)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
118
52 Hanna Dolińska (handol)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
118
52 Mateusz Jurach (mat_jur)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
118
56 Mikołaj Romanowicz (mikrom)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
115
57 Tomasz Kośnikowski (toko)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
113
58 Mateusz Kępski (niewiem123)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
111
58 Bartosz Szczerbiński (BSC)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
111
60 Olga Kraszewska (Olgak)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
110
60 Pawciuuu Komarek (Paweł K)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
110
62 Kamil Perkowski (kamper)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
109
63 Michał Witkowski (ShadowSeal04)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
108
63 Jakub Orłowski (Dax)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
108

Last two weeks

   
# Contestant AC
1 Damian Kruglicz (DamianKr)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
33
2 Zuzia Buraczewska (zuzab)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
13
3 Wojciech Urbaniak (Krejzikkk)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
7
3 Zachary Radzik (Zachary R)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
7
5 Antoni Kamiński (Imxantek)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
5
5 Jakub Woźniak (JakubWoxniak)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im.Jana Kasprowicza w Świdnicy, Świdnica
5
7 Tobiasz Szymański (tobiash)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8, Wrocław
4
8 Maksim Trulyaev (mister_M)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
8 Kamil Perkowski (kamper)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
3
8 Piotr Szymański (Pietruszka)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
8 Paweł Szkolny (pawel1232435_-)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
8 Michał Graca (Michal_Graca)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
13 Alan Poczekajło (Alan)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
13 Mateusz Grygiel (Gryglo)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
13 Marcin Włodarczak (m4rc1n3q)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
13 Natalia Werdoni (Verna)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
2
13 Michał Tarnowski (Michal)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
13 Witold Madej (PoliteCypress34)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
2
13 Mikołaj Kazimierczak (Dorkikann)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
13 Bartosz Gordziewicz (Bartosz_Gordziewicz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
13 Jakub Deroń (jakder)
II LO im. Księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Białystok
2
13 Maks Walicki (makwal)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
2
13 Konrad Kaźmierczak (Konrad)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
2
13 Heorhi Vydzerka (Heorhi_1)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
13 Agnieszka Rudy (Agui42)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
13 Jan Koperek (jank)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
13 Antonina Ferenc (antferenc)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
2
13 Sebastian Paszkowski (Sponge)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
2
13 Milena Bagińska (Miku_)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
13 Paweł Tomczuk (Pawell09)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
2
13 Tymon Durlej (Tymond)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
2
13 Mateusz Diesner (MateuszDiesner)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
13 Oleksii Goncharuk (A)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
2
34 Wojciech Kurach (wojciech_kurach)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Mariusza Zaruskiego, Wrocław
1
34 Bartosz Trochimczuk (btrochim)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
1
34 Mateusz Włodarczyk (Mateusz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Juliusz Ambrozik (JulekA)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Michał Kryński (GalAnonim)
Zespół Szkół Licealnych im. Zbigniewa Herberta, Słubice
1
34 Michal Zagrajek (michalzagrajek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Antoni Mossakowski (AntiMoss)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Konrad Milewski (konradMil)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
1
34 Tomasz Uram (TomaszUram)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Paweł Tyszkiewicz (Pablo)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białymstoku
1
34 Mateusz Statkiewicz (MateuszS)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Natalia Śmieińska (rozowe_kalosze)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Marcel Szelwiga (Ramzel)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
1
34 Wiktor Jokiel (WiktorJokiel)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Jakub Czogalla (Jakub Czogalla)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Leon Kapela (LeonK)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Marcin Osiński (Malin365)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Patrycja Dzielendziak (Patrycjadz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Ignacy Feluś (igig)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Tsima lazarchyk (tims_gt)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Tymon Silmanowicz (Tymon )
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 mirek Sniegon (mireksn)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Antoni Surmiak (ian2aneam)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Miłosz Popowicz (MiloszPopowicz)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr.91, Wrocław
1
34 Jakub Gulewicz (Jakub)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Aleksander Boberski (Olkusz)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
1
34 Michał Gomulski (Gomul)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Maria Głód (marglo7)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Bartłomiej Czwordon (BartlomiejCzwordon)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Michał Witkowski (ShadowSeal04)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
34 Tomasz Spychała (TomaszSpychala)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1