Ranking


   

All time

   
# Contestant AC
1 Krzysztof Olejnik (Krzychuo)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
464
2 Mateusz Pietrowcow (MatueszP)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
326
3 Jakub Trela (kubat)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
275
4 Igor Hańczaruk (szaranczuk)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
258
5 Jakub Woźniak (JakubWoxniak)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im.Jana Kasprowicza w Świdnicy, Świdnica
225
6 Damian Sosulski (damianides)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
206
7 Damian Kruglicz (DamianKr)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
203
8 Antoni Gacek (antosz420)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
201
9 Zachary Radzik (Zachary R)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
197
9 Karol Dziekan (Dario)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
197
11 Kacper Wojtkielewicz (pasjans)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
195
12 Konrad Spyrka (Fonter)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
194
13 Jan Zachar (pava)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
190
14 Mateusz Włodarczyk (Mateusz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
185
15 Filip Dawidziuk (Fifekkk)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
184
15 Jakub Szydło (sidlee)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
184
17 Jan Kozubal (Janko)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
183
18 eliasz miczejko (eliasz)
ILO, Białystok
180
19 Jakub Czogalla (Jakub Czogalla)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
179
20 Michał Dziedzic (MichuD07)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
176
21 Tobiasz Szymański (tobiash)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8, Wrocław
175
21 Milena Bagińska (Miku_)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
175
23 Maciej Diesner (MaciejDiesner)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
169
24 Mateusz Statkiewicz (MateuszS)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
165
25 Mateusz Królicki (mateus)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
164
26 Konrad Marak (knord8)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
163
27 Piotr Szymański (Pietruszka)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
162
28 Kinga Równicka (Kiniara)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
160
29 Mikołaj Kazimierczak (Dorkikann)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
159
30 Szymon Bomba (SzymonBomba)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
155
30 Filip Mucha (Piopsztok)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
155
32 Marko Savytskyy (YuTszu)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
153
32 Jan Myszka (jmyszka)
Szkola w Chmurze, Wroclaw
153
34 Wiktor Jokiel (WiktorJokiel)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
151
35 Oliwier Polak (Kangurur)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
143
36 Witold Madej (PoliteCypress34)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
142
37 Tomasz Uram (TomaszUram)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
139
38 Adam Wojtiuk (AdamWojtiuk)
ILO, Białystok
138
39 Magdalena Pawicka (magdapawicka)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
137
40 Natan Głowacki (NatanG)
Uniwersytet Jagielloński, Kraków
136
40 Paweł Żurawicki (Pazur2Pazur)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
136
42 Filip Szczepański (Filip)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
135
43 Tymon Silmanowicz (Tymon )
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
132
44 Wojciech Pawlicki (Misjako)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
131
45 Ryszard Augustyn (Ryszard)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
130
45 Patryk Kowiel (Patryk)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
130
47 Krzysztof Cholewa (bornikard)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
129
48 Maciej Kupiec (Kojfer)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
128
49 Adrian Gil (Rattus Norvegikus)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
127
50 Mateusz Jurach (mat_jur)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
126
50 Zuzia Kieś (zuz.ia99_)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
126
52 Amelia Stanisławska (Amelia Stanislawska)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
123
52 Iryna Hrudzinina (Iryhru09)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
123
54 Ryszard Kępa (Richi008)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
121
55 Adam Mosiek (Admo)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
120
56 Tomasz Kośnikowski (toko)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
119
56 Hanna Dolińska (handol)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
119
58 Anna Rogowicz Garay (SoRogowicz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
118
59 Mikołaj Romanowicz (mikrom)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
117
60 Kamil Perkowski (kamper)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
116
60 Bartosz Szczerbiński (BSC)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
116
62 Mateusz Kępski (niewiem123)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
114
63 Michał Witkowski (ShadowSeal04)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
111
64 Olga Kraszewska (Olgak)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
110

Last two weeks

   
# Contestant AC
1 Martyna K (Tynolla)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
15
2 Ksawier Krajewski (Ksawierov_7)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
7
2 Piotr Hanczar (UWR7)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
7
4 Zuzia Buraczewska (zuzab)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
5
4 Zuzanna Czubińska (CHYBAZuzia)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 76, Wrocław
5
4 Jan Koperek (jank)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
5
7 Patryk Kowiel (Patryk)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
4
7 Antoni Chojnacki (AntoniCh)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
4
7 Antonina F (antferenc)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
4
10 Kamil Kowalski (mmadejczyk)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
2
10 Tomasz Uram (TomaszUram)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
10 Maciej Mozdyniewicz (utopek)
Elektroniczne Zakłady Naukowe, Wroclaw
2
13 Alan Poczekajło (Alan)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
13 Michał Jankowski (MichalJankowski)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
13 Bartosz Adamowicz (BartoszAdamowicz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
13 Michał Sulęcki (micsul)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
1
13 Bartosz Kostka (kostero)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
13 Kacper Wojtkielewicz (pasjans)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
1
13 Magdalena Pawicka (magdapawicka)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
13 eliasz miczejko (eliasz)
ILO, Białystok
1
13 Agnieszka Rudy (Agui42)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
13 Michał Graca (Michal_Graca)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
13 Maciej Ułanowski (mulanowski)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
1
13 Julia Juras (julka)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
1